Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             University of San Francisco Invitational - 8/31/2013              
                   Speedway Meadow, Golden Gate Park, SF, CA                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/31/2013 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     19 Ashley Elliot                 FR 1-BYU                       
  2     20 Angela Ellsworth              FR 1-BYU                       
  3     21 Maren Fassmann                SR 1-BYU                       
  4     22 Monica Huston                 FR 1-BYU                       
  5     23 Carrie Jube                   SO 1-BYU                       
  6     24 Natalie Matthews              FR 1-BYU                       
  7     25 Danielle Menlove              FR 1-BYU                       
  8     26 Nicole Nielsen                SR 1-BYU                       
  9     27 Jennica Redd                  JR 1-BYU                       
 10     28 Erika Reddish                 SO 1-BYU                       
 11     29 Emily Rich                    FR 1-BYU                       
 12     30 Maddy Roach                   FR 1-BYU                       
 13     31 Bryn Rohner                   FR 1-BYU                       
 14     32 Kristi Rush                   FR 1-BYU                       
 15     33 Makenna Smith                 SR 1-BYU                       
 16     34 Danica Wyson                  SO 1-BYU                       
 17     35 Rachael Duriez                FR 1-Northridge                
 18     36 Devonna Gonzalez              FR 1-Northridge                
 19     37 Megan Magdaleno               JR 1-Northridge                
 20     38 Victoria Olaiz                JR 1-Northridge                
 21     39 Alexis Pichardo               SR 1-Northridge                
 22     40 Nicole Rietveld               JR 1-Northridge                
 23     41 Kristen Tapia                 JR 1-Northridge                
 24     42 Annie Weiss                   FR 1-Northridge                
 25     53 Molly Babcock                 FR 1-California                
 26     54 Megan Bordes                  FR 1-California                
 27     55 Christine Bowlus              JR 1-California                
 28     56 Heather Cerney                JR 1-California                
 29     57 Ashlyn Dadkhah                SO 1-California                
 30     58 Lauren Gagnan                 FR 1-California                
 31     59 Sydney Gray                   JR 1-California                
 32     60 Kaylee Hudson                 FR 1-California                
 33     61 Julia Lipson                  SO 1-California                
 34     62 Mariel Mendoza                SO 1-California                
 35     63 Xochitl Navarrete             SO 1-California                
 36     64 Rebecka Oberg                 JR 1-California                
 37     65 Laura O'Neill                 JR 1-California                
 38     66 Olivia Pear                   FR 1-California                
 39     67 Samantha Ralstin              SO 1-California                
 40     68 Kelsey Santisteban            JR 1-California                
 41     69 Marissa Scott                 FR 1-California                
 42     70 Arielle Stevenson             SO 1-California                
 43     71 Kendall Stusgavage            FR 1-California                
 44     91 Andrea Almaguer               SR 2-Holy Names                
 45     92 Carmen Delgado                JR 2-Holy Names                
 46     93 Daniela Duran                 SO 2-Holy Names                
 47     94 Alissa Hansen                 SO 2-Holy Names                
 48     95 Serraya Hermosilla            JR 2-Holy Names                
 49     96 Alejandra Lugo                SR 2-Holy Names                
 50     97 Elizabeth Navarrete           SO 2-Holy Names                
 51     98 Natalie Perales               FR 2-Holy Names                
 52     99 Maricruz Ramales              SR 2-Holy Names                
 53    100 Sue Robertson                 SR 2-Holy Names                
 54    101 Nina Serratos                 SO 2-Holy Names                
 55    110 Cecilia Carretero             FR 2-Modesto                   
 56    111 Ceslie Cooksey                FR 2-Modesto                   
 57    112 Becky Hobby                   SO 2-Modesto                   
 58    113 Brianda Maldonado             FR 2-Modesto                   
 59    114 Karla Ortega                  FR 2-Modesto                   
 60    115 Dana Pollard                  FR 2-Modesto                   
 61    116 Marika Rossetto               FR 2-Modesto                   
 62    117 Karina Ruiz                   FR 2-Modesto                   
 63    118 Kaylee Sedler                 SO 2-Modesto                   
 64    119 Sarah Bailey                  JR 1-Pacific                   
 65    120 Dale Dong                     SO 1-Pacific                   
 66    121 Becky Grabow                  SO 1-Pacific                   
 67    122 Jessica Guerra                SO 1-Pacific                   
 68    123 Megan Hall                    FR 1-Pacific                   
 69    124 Mia Knipper                   SO 1-Pacific                   
 70    125 Myra Lakdawala                FR 1-Pacific                   
 71    126 Grace McManus                 SO 1-Pacific                   
 72    127 Lauren Nakaso                 SO 1-Pacific                   
 73    128 Cassidi Rush                  SR 1-Pacific                   
 74    129 Micaela Todd                  JR 1-Pacific                   
 75    130 Lindsay Wourms                SO 1-Pacific                   
 76    131 Lily Englebrekt               FR 1-San Francisco             
 77    132 Hillary Harris                JR 1-San Francisco             
 78    133 Madeline Haupert              SO 1-San Francisco             
 79    134 Sarah Pearson                 SR 1-San Francisco             
 80    135 Daryl Phil                    FR 1-San Francisco             
 81    136 Elizabeth Schultz             SO 1-San Francisco             
 82    137 Kailey Ulland                 JR 1-San Francisco             
 83    138 Lauren Wilch                  FR 1-San Francisco             
 84    151 Alejandra Alverez             SO 2-S J Delta                 
 85    152 Crystal Bastida               SO 2-S J Delta                 
 86    153 Taylor Baum                   FR 2-S J Delta                 
 87    154 Lucy Bello                    SO 2-S J Delta                 
 88    155 Ana Carrasco                  FR 2-S J Delta                 
 89    156 Amy Dai                       FR 2-S J Delta                 
 90    157 Cassidy Daley                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 91    158 Michelle Guerrero             FR 2-S J Delta                 
 92    159 Nicole Hoffman                FR 2-S J Delta                 
 93    160 Yajaira Hurtado               FR 2-S J Delta                 
 94    161 Emily Lasiter                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 95    162 Stephanie Martinez            FR 2-S J Delta                 
 96    163 Selene Montiel                FR 2-S J Delta                 
 97    164 Erlyn Morales                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 98    165 Alix Ontiveros                FR 2-S J Delta                 
 99    166 Chelscie Pacheco              FR 2-S J Delta                 
100    167 Azucena Ramirez               FR 2-S J Delta                 
101    168 Julia Rowland                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
102    169 Lucia Sanchez                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
103    170 Adeana Scott                  FR 2-S J Delta                 
104    171 Cicelya Wilson-Beard          FR 2-S J Delta                 
105    172 Priscylla Zapata              FR 2-S J Delta                 
106    188 Lourdes Amante                SO 1-San Jose St.              
107    189 Marissa Buckley               JR 1-San Jose St.              
108    190 Kellianne Connolly            FR 1-San Jose St.              
109    191 Mallory Davenport             SO 1-San Jose St.              
110    192 Melanie Fujiwara              FR 1-San Jose St.              
111    193 Becca Garcia                  JR 1-San Jose St.              
112    194 Breanna Garcia                JR 1-San Jose St.              
113    195 Jenay Jauregui                FR 1-San Jose St.              
114    196 Allison Kimura                JR 1-San Jose St.              
115    197 Lalida Maokhamphiou           SO 1-San Jose St.              
116    198 Aylin Mejia                   SR 1-San Jose St.              
117    199 Amanda Morgan                 SR 1-San Jose St.              
118    200 Karina Nunes                  FR 1-San Jose St.              
119    351 Diana Orozco                  FR 1-San Jose St.              
120    352 Agnus Portal                  JR 1-San Jose St.              
121    353 Joanna Reyes                  JR 1-San Jose St.              
122    354 Nina Sassano                  FR 1-San Jose St.              
123    355 Alex Seda                     SR 1-San Jose St.              
124    356 Shelby Soladar                SR 1-San Jose St.              
125    357 Jessica Stacey                FR 1-San Jose St.              
126    366 Kayla Germany                 SR 1-Santa Clara               
127    367 Lauren Germany                SR 1-Santa Clara               
128    368 Mary Kreige                   JR 1-Santa Clara               
129    369 Kaitlyn Kuehn                 FR 1-Santa Clara               
130    370 Allison Maio                  SO 1-Santa Clara               
131    371 Anika Renken                  FR 1-Santa Clara               
132    372 Emily Robinson                JR 1-Santa Clara               
133    373 Kelly Ryan                    JR 1-Santa Clara               
134    374 Allie Sibole                  SR 1-Santa Clara               
135    375 Kate Yanish                   SO 1-Santa Clara               
136    392 Mary Kate Anselmini              1-Stanford                  
137    393 Alli Billmeyer                   1-Stanford                  
138    394 Hannah Brown                     1-Stanford                  
139    395 Jaye Buchbinder                  1-Stanford                  
140    396 Cami Chapus                      1-Stanford                  
141    397 Sophie Chase                  FR 1-Stanford                  
142    398 Jackie Choucair               FR 1-Stanford                  
143    399 Aisling Cuffe                    1-Stanford                  
144    400 Justine Fedronic              SR 1-Stanford                  
145    401 Emma Fisher                   FR 1-Stanford                  
146    402 Julia Foster                     1-Stanford                  
147    403 Vanessa Fraser                FR 1-Stanford                  
148    404 Sophia Ginez                     1-Stanford                  
149    405 Danielle Katz                 FR 1-Stanford                  
150    406 Kathy Kroeger                 SR 1-Stanford                  
151    407 Megan Lacy                       1-Stanford                  
152    408 Sarah McCurdy                 SR 1-Stanford                  
153    409 Molly McNamara                   1-Stanford                  
154    410 Rebecca Mehra                    1-Stanford                  
155    411 Tate Murray                      1-Stanford                  
156    412 Claudia Saunders                 1-Stanford                  
157    413 Jessica Tonn                     1-Stanford                  
158    414 Aimee Trujillo                   1-Stanford                  
159    415 Amy Weissenbach                  1-Stanford                  
160    444 Mia Nelson                    JR 2-UC Merced                 
161    445 Ogechi Okeke                  SR 2-UC Merced                 
162    446 Sofia Rios                    SO 2-UC Merced                 
163    447 Sammantha Wooldridge          FR 2-UC Merced                 
164    457 Rachel Becker                 SO 2-Santa Cruz                
165    458 Maya Contreras                FR 2-Santa Cruz                
166    459 Caitlin Devlin                JR 2-Santa Cruz                
167    460 Julia Franco                  SO 2-Santa Cruz                
168    461 Annapoorna Gururajan          JR 2-Santa Cruz                
169    462 Nadia Karapetian              FR 2-Santa Cruz                
170    463 Anya Lundeberg                JR 2-Santa Cruz                
171    464 Evelyn Muros                  FR 2-Santa Cruz                
172    465 Mimi Petersen                 SR 2-Santa Cruz                
173    466 Jamie West                    SO 2-Santa Cruz                
174    476 Allison Kimura                SR 2-Unattached                
175    477 Andrea Ondiviela              SR 2-Unattached                
176    478 Ivy Price                        2-Unattached                
177    479 Tamara Torlakson                 2-Unattached                
178    486 Dorothy Thai                     2-Unattached                
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/31/2013 - 10:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Jacob Brown                   SO 2-American River            
  2      2 Alex Chorn                    FR 2-American River            
  3      3 David French                  FR 2-American River            
  4      4 Brennan Holman                SO 2-American River            
  5      5 Jacob Huston                  SO 2-American River            
  6      6 Patrick Jagerson              FR 2-American River            
  7      7 Sean Jagerson                 FR 2-American River            
  8      8 Chris Kigar                   SO 2-American River            
  9      9 Luis Luna                     SO 2-American River            
 10     10 Trevor Merris-Coots           SO 2-American River            
 11     11 Jason Morris                  FR 2-American River            
 12     12 Tim O'Shea                    FR 2-American River            
 13     13 Ricky Parra                   SO 2-American River            
 14     14 Will Reyes                    SO 2-American River            
 15     15 Nathan Rossi                  SO 2-American River            
 16     16 Aidan Schraer                 FR 2-American River            
 17     17 Logan Stahl                   FR 2-American River            
 18     18 Alberto Villa                 FR 2-American River            
 19     43 James Amondsen                FR 1-Northridge                
 20     44 Luis Chavez                   FR 1-Northridge                
 21     45 Dylan Haerle                  FR 1-Northridge                
 22     46 Jackson Higgins               FR 1-Northridge                
 23     47 Julio Mora                    SR 1-Northridge                
 24     48 Alfredo Robles                FR 1-Northridge                
 25     49 Marcelo Rosales               SO 1-Northridge                
 26     50 Ivan Sanchez                  FR 1-Northridge                
 27     51 Martin Santillan              JR 1-Northridge                
 28     52 Zach Steigler                 JR 1-Northridge                
 29     72 Andrew Bland                  FR 1-California                
 30     73 Trent Brendel                 FR 1-California                
 31     74 Matt Carpowich                SO 1-California                
 32     75 William Contreras             JR 1-California                
 33     76 Yohaness Estifanos            FR 1-California                
 34     77 Juan David Garcia             SO 1-California                
 35     78 Ivan Gonzalez                 FR 1-California                
 36     79 Collin Jarvis                 SR 1-California                
 37     80 Thomas Joyce                  SO 1-California                
 38     81 Seamus Land                   FR 1-California                
 39     82 Leland Later                  SO 1-California                
 40     83 Josh Lewis                    FR 1-California                
 41     84 Jordan Locklear               JR 1-California                
 42     85 Evan Malone-White             FR 1-California                
 43     86 Kristian Martinez             FR 1-California                
 44     87 Jeff Schaefer                 FR 1-California                
 45     88 J. P. Slater                  SR 1-California                
 46     89 Edward Trim                   SO 1-California                
 47     90 Chris Walden                  JR 1-California                
 48    102 Freddie Collins               SO 2-Holy Names                
 49    103 Billy Cooney                  FR 2-Holy Names                
 50    104 Diego Gavino                  SO 2-Holy Names                
 51    105 Jaime Lopez                   SR 2-Holy Names                
 52    106 Uriel Martinez                SR 2-Holy Names                
 53    107 Guillermo Morales             SO 2-Holy Names                
 54    108 Gabe Rodriguez                SO 2-Holy Names                
 55    109 Cesar Solis                   SO 2-Holy Names                
 56    139 Katoa Ahau                    FR 1-San Francisco             
 57    140 Thomas Bradley                FR 1-San Francisco             
 58    141 Eric Causey                   SO 1-San Francisco             
 59    142 Brendon Confer                SR 1-San Francisco             
 60    143 Sean Gomes                    SO 1-San Francisco             
 61    144 Nick Hicks                    SO 1-San Francisco             
 62    145 Carl Janvier                  FR 1-San Francisco             
 63    146 Patrick Kunkel                FR 1-San Francisco             
 64    147 Robert Leija                  FR 1-San Francisco             
 65    148 Gustavo Mena                  SR 1-San Francisco             
 66    149 Jarrett Moore                 JR 1-San Francisco             
 67    150 Omar Solis                    FR 1-San Francisco             
 68    173 Kyle Carr                     SO 2-S J Delta                 
 69    174 Rigo Carrasco                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 70    175 Chris Englesby                FR 2-S J Delta                 
 71    176 John Fagundes                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 72    177 Andrew Fonda                  FR 2-S J Delta                 
 73    178 Jason Keillor                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 74    179 Tim Kuntz                     SO 2-S J Delta                 
 75    180 Cameron McCleod               FR 2-S J Delta                 
 76    181 Travis Nelson                 SO 2-S J Delta                 
 77    182 Julio Nicaragua               FR 2-S J Delta                 
 78    183 David Pi´┐Ża                    FR 2-S J Delta                 
 79    184 Jonathan Sinclair             FR 2-S J Delta                 
 80    185 Paul Sison                    FR 2-S J Delta                 
 81    186 Derrick Tisher                SO 2-S J Delta                 
 82    187 Anthony Xiong                 FR 2-S J Delta                 
 83    358 Garrick Chan                  SR 1-San Jose St.              
 84    359 Jannik Ernst                  JR 1-San Jose St.              
 85    360 Mueen Ghoury                  JR 1-San Jose St.              
 86    361 Sam Ryan                      FR 1-San Jose St.              
 87    362 Alexander Selevos             SO 1-San Jose St.              
 88    363 Nick Sherrell                 JR 1-San Jose St.              
 89    364 Matthew Stephens              SR 1-San Jose St.              
 90    365 Imran Zaman                   JR 1-San Jose St.              
 91    376 Joey Berriatua                FR 1-Santa Clara               
 92    377 Matt Burke                    FR 1-Santa Clara               
 93    378 Bryan Crook                   SO 1-Santa Clara               
 94    379 Ben Demaree                   JR 1-Santa Clara               
 95    380 Ryan Greenough                SO 1-Santa Clara               
 96    381 Adrian Hinojosa               SO 1-Santa Clara               
 97    382 Marcos Hinojosa               SR 1-Santa Clara               
 98    383 Sam Holeman                   SO 1-Santa Clara               
 99    384 Sean Roe                      JR 1-Santa Clara               
100    385 Brynn Sargent                 FR 1-Santa Clara               
101    386 Peter Stephens                JR 1-Santa Clara               
102    387 Ezana Tesfu                   SR 1-Santa Clara               
103    388 Moises Venegas                SR 1-Santa Clara               
104    389 Leland Wong                   SO 1-Santa Clara               
105    390 Justin Jayme                  JR 1-St. Mary's                
106    391 Marc Klunk                    JR 1-St. Mary's                
107    416 Michael Atchoo                   1-Stanford                  
108    417 Graham Bazzell                SR 1-Stanford                  
109    418 Andrew Berberick              SR 1-Stanford                  
110    419 Marco Bertolotti              SR 1-Stanford                  
111    420 Kevin Bishop                     1-Stanford                  
112    421 Jack Bordoni                  SO 1-Stanford                  
113    422 Justin Brinkley                  1-Stanford                  
114    423 Scott Buttinger               FR 1-Stanford                  
115    424 Thomas Coyle                  FR 1-Stanford                  
116    425 Will Drinkwater                  1-Stanford                  
117    426 Patrick Gibson                FR 1-Stanford                  
118    427 Thomas Graham                    1-Stanford                  
119    428 Jack Keelan                   FR 1-Stanford                  
120    429 Kenny Krotzer                    1-Stanford                  
121    430 Timothy Luthin                   1-Stanford                  
122    431 Thomas Mallon                    1-Stanford                  
123    432 Sean McGorty                  FR 1-Stanford                  
124    433 Cameron Miller                   1-Stanford                  
125    434 Erik Olson                       1-Stanford                  
126    435 Thomas Rigby                  FR 1-Stanford                  
127    436 Jim Rosa                      JR 1-Stanford                  
128    437 Joe Rosa                      JR 1-Stanford                  
129    438 Tyler Stutzman                SR 1-Stanford                  
130    439 Garrett Sweatt                   1-Stanford                  
131    440 Ryan Valdes                   SR 1-Stanford                  
132    441 Tyler Valdes                  SR 1-Stanford                  
133    442 Chris Waschura                   1-Stanford                  
134    443 Sam Wharton                   FR 1-Stanford                  
135    448 Luis Ayala                    FR 2-UC Merced                 
136    449 Miguel Ayala                  SR 2-UC Merced                 
137    450 Charlie Borsos                SO 2-UC Merced                 
138    451 Alfonso Ibanez                FR 2-UC Merced                 
139    452 Chris Jones                   FR 2-UC Merced                 
140    453 Jorge Lopez                   FR 2-UC Merced                 
141    454 Daniel Pena                   JR 2-UC Merced                 
142    455 Andrew Pierce                 SR 2-UC Merced                 
143    456 Nicholas Stefanyshyn          JR 2-UC Merced                 
144    467 James Cahill                  SO 2-Santa Cruz                
145    468 Theron Carmichael             JR 2-Santa Cruz                
146    469 Ryan Carroll                  FR 2-Santa Cruz                
147    470 Nicholas Hill                 FR 2-Santa Cruz                
148    471 Tyler Hoyt                    SR 2-Santa Cruz                
149    472 Dane Kreisman                 SO 2-Santa Cruz                
150    473 Nathan Platt                  FR 2-Santa Cruz                
151    474 Zackery Ramos-Taylor          SO 2-Santa Cruz                
152    475 Eddie Strnad                  JR 2-Santa Cruz                
153    480 Erick Almaguer                JR 2-Unattached                
154    481 Jonathan Castro               FR 2-Unattached                
155    482 Jose Madera                   SR 2-Unattached                
156    483 Luis Garnica                     2-Unattached                
157    484 Ivan Medina                   JR 2-Unattached                
158    485 Omar Padilla                     2-Unattached