Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Johnny Mathis Invitational - 2/26/2016 to 2/27/2016              
                 San Francisco State University (Cox Stadium)                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickerson, Kayla          SO Unat-Laney             11.85      12.29   0.1  1 
  2 Bandayrel, Janelle        JR SF State               12.30      12.41   0.1  1 
  3 Okoro, Chinyere           FR Unattached             12.00      12.46   0.1  1 
  4 Perkins, Kaylyn           SO Unattached             13.00      12.70  +0.0  2 
  5 Buckley, NyErin           SO SF State               12.30      12.78   0.1  1 
  6 Diggs, A'Nia              JR Unattached             12.60      12.80   0.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Sydney           JR Cal St. East Bay       12.70      12.82  +0.0  2 
  8 Lopez, Angelique          SO Sonoma St.             13.00      12.84  +0.0  2 
  9 Rogers, Cheniek           FR Delta                  12.83      12.90  +0.0  2 
 10 Muhammad, Hadiyah         SO Academy of Art         12.38      12.92   0.1  1 
 11 Blincoe, Imani            FR Cal St. East Bay       12.70      12.94   0.1  1 
 12 Doublin, Khayla           NA Unat-Academy           12.40      13.04   0.1  1 
 13 caldwell, vivica          SR Unattached             12.85      13.11  +0.0  2 
 14 Simmons, Kiera            SO CCSF                   13.11      13.13  +0.0  2 
 15 Ezeji, Ebony              JR Pacific                13.30      13.38  +0.0  2 
 16 Rodriguez, Jackie         SO Unattached             13.59      13.47   0.3  3 
 17 Barnett, Salihah          NA Unat-Academy                      13.70   0.3  3 
 18 Cox, Talia                SO Cal St. East Bay       13.00      13.72  +0.0  2 
 19 Perry, Lena               FR Pacific                           13.78   0.3  3 
 20 Fogel, Jessica            SO Pacific                13.82      14.12   0.3  3 
 21 Adam, Samia               FR Pacific                           14.54   0.3  3 
 22 Gonzalez, Clarrisa        FR Delta                             14.82   0.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Howe, Jackie               3 Unattached             24.40      24.27   0.3  1 
  2 Dickerson, Kayla          SO Unat-Laney             24.91      25.49   0.3  1 
  3 Bandayrel, Janelle        JR SF State               26.50      25.78   0.2  2 
  4 Okoro, Chinyere           FR Unattached             25.00      25.98   0.3  1 
  5 Lopez, Angelique          SO Sonoma St.             26.10      26.04   0.2  2 
  6 Haven, Dierra             SO Academy of Art         25.00      26.16   0.3  1  26.153
  7 Starks, Jasmine           FR Unattached             27.00      26.16   0.2  2  26.154
  8 Diggs, A'Nia              JR Unattached             25.50      26.48   0.3  1 
  9 Hardemion, Kennedy        FR SF State               25.80      26.49   0.3  1 
 10 Fenton, Skylar            SO San Francisco          26.00      26.59   0.2  2 
 11 Perkins, Kaylyn           SO Unattached             27.00      26.61   0.8  3 
 12 Francis, Alesia           SR SF State               26.00      26.77   0.2  2 
 13 Glaser, Amy               FR San Francisco          26.50      27.16   0.2  2 
 14 Seaman, Melissa              Unattached             28.00      27.37   0.8  3 
 15 Venerable, Mi'Shaye       NA Unat-Stanislaus        27.00      27.61   0.2  2 
 16 Clark, Kiara              NA Unat-Academy           25.80      28.45   0.3  1 
 17 Brown, Donnisha           JR Cal St. East Bay       27.14      28.96   0.8  3 
 18 Brown, Jessica               Unattached                        29.07   0.1  4  29.061
 19 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  FR UC Santa Cruz          28.14      29.07   0.8  3  29.069
 20 Jenkins, Jasmine          SO Pacific                           29.63   0.1  4 
 21 Cummins, Laura               Strawberry Cyn         30.00      31.26   0.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howe, Jackie               3 Unattached             55.00      55.08   1 
  2 Haven, Dierra             SO Academy of Art         58.00    1:00.20   1 
  3 caldwell, vivica          SR Unattached             59.07    1:00.40   1 
  4 Fenton, Skylar            SO San Francisco          59.10    1:00.63   2 
  5 Burke, Mariah             FR Delta                           1:00.75   3 
  6 Francis, Alesia           SR SF State               58.75    1:01.26   1 
  7 Hardemion, Kennedy        FR SF State               59.50    1:01.57   2 
  8 Glaser, Amy               FR San Francisco          59.50    1:01.70   2 
  9 Tyler, Jazmine            JR SF State               58.70    1:01.73   1 
 10 Miller, Ravyn             JR Cal St. East Bay       59.00    1:02.05   1 
 11 Rivera, Jasmine           FR Sonoma St.           1:04.50    1:03.37   2 
 12 Strope, Makenna           FR Delta                           1:07.11   3 
 13 Ansari, Shayda            SR Pacific                         1:07.86   3 
 14 Brown, Jessica               Unattached                      1:08.08   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Granados, Ayla               Strava TC            2:11.00    2:13.01   1 
       1:04.374 (1:04.374)        2:13.005 (1:08.631)
  2 Harbison, Kaelyn          JR Academy of Art       2:17.00    2:17.72   1 
       1:05.519 (1:05.519)        2:17.712 (1:12.193)
  3 Fauria, Isabella           8 Unattached           2:17.00    2:20.07   1 
       1:07.582 (1:07.582)        2:20.067 (1:12.485)
  4 Castro, Myha              SO SF State             2:16.00    2:20.44   2 
       1:08.873 (1:08.873)        2:20.434 (1:11.561)
  5 Hiner, Courtney              Strava TC                       2:21.12   1 
       1:09.404 (1:09.404)        2:21.119 (1:11.715)
  6 Martinez, Beatriz         NA Unat-Academy         2:18.00    2:21.29   1 
       1:08.234 (1:08.234)        2:21.288 (1:13.054)
  7 Beard, Cicelya            SO Delta                2:24.74    2:22.69   2 
       1:09.232 (1:09.232)        2:22.682 (1:13.450)
  8 Chrisman, Greer           SO Santa Clara          2:24.14    2:24.17   2 
       1:08.758 (1:08.758)        2:24.169 (1:15.411)
  9 Brown, Ashley             SO Academy of Art       2:18.00    2:24.34   1 
       1:09.876 (1:09.876)        2:24.333 (1:14.457)
 10 Gutierrez, Sydney         FR UC Santa Cruz        2:15.90    2:24.78   1 
       1:08.134 (1:08.134)        2:24.775 (1:16.641)
 11 Wood, Hannah              SO Santa Clara          2:30.00    2:25.29   3 
       1:13.851 (1:13.851)        2:25.288 (1:11.437)
 12 Schultz, Lauren            0 Strava TC            2:18.00    2:26.13   1 
       1:10.704 (1:10.704)        2:26.123 (1:15.419)
 13 Boysen, Raissa            FR UC Santa Cruz        2:20.40    2:27.07   2 
       1:10.863 (1:10.863)        2:27.068 (1:16.205)
 14 Burton, Autumn            SO UC Santa Cruz        2:22.90    2:28.15   2 
       1:11.181 (1:11.181)        2:28.141 (1:16.960)
 15 McIsaac, Giulia           SO Academy of Art       2:24.00    2:30.02   2 
       1:13.211 (1:13.211)        2:30.015 (1:16.804)
 16 Rettner, Emily               Strawberry Cyn       2:29.00    2:30.14   3 
       1:13.804 (1:13.804)        2:30.134 (1:16.330)
 17 Stevens, Jane             SO CCSF                 2:28.39    2:31.10   3 
       1:14.069 (1:14.069)        2:31.094 (1:17.025)
 18 McCarty, Emily            SR Academy of Art       2:24.00    2:31.22   2 
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:31.216 (1:19.766)
 19 Ramos, Erica              FR Pacific                         2:31.89   4 
       1:18.065 (1:18.065)        2:31.886 (1:13.821)
 20 Moore, Jazmine            FR N D de Namur                    2:32.35   4 
       1:16.277 (1:16.277)        2:32.346 (1:16.069)
 21 Renken, Anika             JR Santa Clara          2:30.00    2:32.39   3 
       1:14.252 (1:14.252)        2:32.382 (1:18.130)
 22 towne, taylor             FR Unattached           2:34.00    2:33.31   3 
       1:16.072 (1:16.072)        2:33.309 (1:17.237)
 23 Lakdawala, Myra           JR Pacific              2:30.38    2:35.71   3 
       1:14.736 (1:14.736)        2:35.710 (1:20.974)
 24 Meredith, Lizzie          SO UC Santa Cruz        2:23.10    2:36.59   2 
       1:14.414 (1:14.414)        2:36.586 (1:22.172)
 25 Downum, Sierra            SO Sonoma St.           2:39.00    2:37.86   4 
       1:17.486 (1:17.486)        2:37.851 (1:20.365)
 26 Lopez, Kelsey             SR Sonoma St.           2:43.00    2:41.53   4 
       1:18.534 (1:18.534)        2:41.523 (1:22.989)
 27 Liu, Mia                  FR Sonoma St.           2:58.00    2:42.45   4 
       1:20.461 (1:20.461)        2:42.450 (1:21.989)
 28 Brett, Breanne            SO Sonoma St.           3:00.00    2:48.49   4 
       1:25.605 (1:25.605)        2:48.486 (1:22.881)
 29 Sandavol, Jasmine         FR Delta                2:50.39    2:48.88   4 
       1:21.225 (1:21.225)        2:48.875 (1:27.650)
 30 Hillman, Sierra           FR CCSF                            2:49.23   4 
       1:17.231 (1:17.231)        2:49.226 (1:31.995)
 31 Panza, Isabelle           FR UC Santa Cruz        2:32.22    2:50.67   3 
       1:17.107 (1:17.107)        2:50.667 (1:33.560)
 32 Chien, Casey              FR UC Santa Cruz        2:38.60    2:55.95   3 
       1:22.748 (1:22.748)        2:55.943 (1:33.195)
 -- Beck, Anne                   Strava TC            2:11.00        DNF   1 
       1:03.712 (1:03.712)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beck, Anne                   Strava TC            4:18.00    4:25.93   1 
           53.210 (53.210)        2:04.840 (1:11.630)        3:16.976 (1:12.136)
       4:25.929 (1:08.953)
  2 Granados, Ayla               Strava TC            4:21.00    4:33.19   1 
           53.261 (53.261)        2:04.678 (1:11.417)        3:16.774 (1:12.096)
       4:33.184 (1:16.410)
  3 Murphy, Grayson           SO Santa Clara          4:38.00    4:36.88   1 
           53.426 (53.426)        2:07.517 (1:14.091)        3:24.120 (1:16.603)
       4:36.875 (1:12.755)
  4 Fauria, Isabella           8 Unattached           4:40.00    4:38.08   1 
           53.630 (53.630)        2:07.779 (1:14.149)        3:24.456 (1:16.677)
       4:38.073 (1:13.617)
  5 Heiner, Courtney           0 Strava TC            4:22.00    4:41.96   1 
           53.917 (53.917)        2:09.497 (1:15.580)        3:27.136 (1:17.639)
       4:41.960 (1:14.824)
  6 Harbison, Kaelyn          JR Academy of Art       4:45.00    4:42.89   1 
           54.180 (54.180)        2:09.782 (1:15.602)        3:27.937 (1:18.155)
       4:42.890 (1:14.953)
  7 Tapia, Oddysey            SR Cal St. East Bay     4:40.00    4:44.20   1 
           54.747 (54.747)        2:09.902 (1:15.155)        3:27.403 (1:17.501)
       4:44.193 (1:16.790)
  8 LaPlante, Heather         JR Santa Clara          4:45.00    4:45.38   2 
           56.220 (56.220)        2:13.814 (1:17.594)        3:31.296 (1:17.482)
       4:45.378 (1:14.082)
  9 Schultz, Lauren            0 Strava TC            4:37.00    4:45.91   1 
           55.155 (55.155)        2:11.744 (1:16.589)        3:29.345 (1:17.601)
       4:45.905 (1:16.560)
 10 Monroe, Jordan            SR Crater Distance      4:55.00    4:47.26   2 
           56.120 (56.120)        2:13.796 (1:17.676)        3:31.911 (1:18.115)
       4:47.256 (1:15.345)
 11 Wood, Julia               JR Unattached           4:50.00    4:48.60   2 
           56.499 (56.499)        2:13.956 (1:17.457)        3:32.347 (1:18.391)
       4:48.597 (1:16.250)
 12 Firsova, Olga                West Valley          4:45.00    4:49.89   2 
           57.690 (57.690)        2:13.935 (1:16.245)        3:31.756 (1:17.821)
       4:49.881 (1:18.125)
 13 Heath, Imani              SR Cal St. East Bay     4:45.00    4:53.92   2 
           55.715 (55.715)        2:13.576 (1:17.861)        3:32.538 (1:18.962)
       4:53.911 (1:21.373)
 14 Compton, Kandace          JR Cal St. East Bay     5:00.00    4:54.48   3 
           57.917 (57.917)        2:18.518 (1:20.601)        3:41.275 (1:22.757)
       4:54.476 (1:13.201)
 15 Burton, Autumn            SO UC Santa Cruz        4:57.78    4:55.48   2 
           56.687 (56.687)        2:15.579 (1:18.892)        3:36.625 (1:21.046)
       4:55.475 (1:18.850)
 16 Martinez, Beatriz         NA Unat-Academy         5:01.00    4:56.56   3 
           58.700 (58.700)        2:19.296 (1:20.596)        3:41.678 (1:22.382)
       4:56.551 (1:14.873)
 17 McCullough, Bevin         FR Santa Clara          4:55.00    4:57.10   2 
           57.053 (57.053)        2:15.253 (1:18.200)        3:36.491 (1:21.238)
       4:57.098 (1:20.607)
 18 Hansen, Camille           JR SF State             4:50.00    4:58.33   1 
           55.470 (55.470)        2:15.857 (1:20.387)        3:40.474 (1:24.617)
       4:58.329 (1:17.855)
 19 Nakaso, Lauren            SR Pacific              4:55.00    4:59.36   2 
           56.754 (56.754)        2:14.316 (1:17.562)        3:36.795 (1:22.479)
       4:59.359 (1:22.564)
 20 Rock, Chloe               SO SF State             4:50.00    5:00.21   1 
           55.857 (55.857)        2:17.965 (1:22.108)        3:42.856 (1:24.891)
       5:00.201 (1:17.345)
 21 McCarty, Emily            SR Academy of Art       5:02.90    5:01.88   3 
           58.378 (58.378)        2:19.502 (1:21.124)        3:42.781 (1:23.279)
       5:01.871 (1:19.090)
 22 McIsaac, Giulia           SO Academy of Art       5:02.00    5:02.00   3 
           58.887 (58.887)        2:19.434 (1:20.547)        3:42.041 (1:22.607)
       5:01.991 (1:19.950)
 23 Gutierrez, Sydney         FR UC Santa Cruz        4:48.10    5:02.52   2 
           55.911 (55.911)        2:13.688 (1:17.777)        3:35.075 (1:21.387)
       5:02.519 (1:27.444)
 24 Boysen, Raissa            FR UC Santa Cruz        5:01.10    5:03.36   3 
           57.998 (57.998)        2:19.908 (1:21.910)        3:45.800 (1:25.892)
       5:03.352 (1:17.552)
 25 Beard, Cicelya            SO Delta                5:26.41    5:03.65   5  5:03.645
           56.183 (56.183)        2:15.571 (1:19.388)        3:40.199 (1:24.628)
       5:03.645 (1:23.446)
 26 Lamb, Kelsey              JR Cal St. East Bay     5:00.00    5:03.65   3  5:03.647
           57.941 (57.941)        2:18.729 (1:20.788)        3:41.925 (1:23.196)
       5:03.647 (1:21.722)
 27 Bettinger, Kate              Strava TC            5:05.00    5:04.17   3 
           55.882 (55.882)        2:18.552 (1:22.670)        3:41.570 (1:23.018)
       5:04.170 (1:22.600)
 28 Haislett, Rachel             Strawberry Cyn       5:00.00    5:05.86   3 
           59.022 (59.022)        2:19.808 (1:20.786)        3:42.541 (1:22.733)
       5:05.860 (1:23.319)
 29 Gilmore, Morgan           FR SF State             5:05.00    5:07.19   3 
           58.154 (58.154)        2:19.165 (1:21.011)        3:43.082 (1:23.917)
       5:07.189 (1:24.107)
 30 Denny, Madison             7 Unattached           5:12.15    5:07.58   4 
       1:01.503 (1:01.503)        2:30.536 (1:29.033)        3:53.014 (1:22.478)
       5:07.580 (1:14.566)
 31 Mac, Karen                SO Santa Clara          5:05.00    5:07.61   3 
           57.927 (57.927)        2:19.368 (1:21.441)        3:45.227 (1:25.859)
       5:07.603 (1:22.376)
 32 Valenzuela, Elsa          SR Santa Clara          5:05.00    5:07.97   3 
           57.668 (57.668)        2:18.387 (1:20.719)        3:41.779 (1:23.392)
       5:07.966 (1:26.187)
 33 Meredith, Lizzie          SO UC Santa Cruz        4:49.00    5:10.29   2 
           58.578 (58.578)        2:22.714 (1:24.136)        3:49.650 (1:26.936)
       5:10.290 (1:20.640)
 34 Martinez, Allison         SO Santa Clara          5:00.00    5:11.46   3 
           58.283 (58.283)        2:20.102 (1:21.819)        3:45.943 (1:25.841)
       5:11.452 (1:25.509)
 35 Stevens, Jane             SO CCSF                 5:10.58    5:11.80   4 
       1:01.678 (1:01.678)        2:30.699 (1:29.021)        3:52.782 (1:22.083)
       5:11.797 (1:19.015)
 36 Ashley, Kate                 Strawberry Cyn       5:21.00    5:15.64   4 
       1:03.611 (1:03.611)        2:30.895 (1:27.284)        3:56.065 (1:25.170)
       5:15.633 (1:19.568)
 37 Brown, Ashley             SO Academy of Art       5:15.00    5:16.26   4 
       1:02.949 (1:02.949)        2:31.533 (1:28.584)        3:59.504 (1:27.971)
       5:16.260 (1:16.756)
 38 Allen, Elizabeth          FR Crater Distance      5:20.00    5:17.08   4 
       1:03.114 (1:03.114)        2:30.796 (1:27.682)        3:55.779 (1:24.983)
       5:17.074 (1:21.295)
 39 Downum, Sierra            SO Sonoma St.           5:25.00    5:17.30   4 
       1:03.387 (1:03.387)        2:30.586 (1:27.199)        3:55.388 (1:24.802)
       5:17.296 (1:21.908)
 40 Ramos, Erica              FR Pacific                         5:17.62   5 
       1:01.968 (1:01.968)        2:30.122 (1:28.154)        3:58.462 (1:28.340)
       5:17.611 (1:19.149)
 41 West, Jamie               SR UC Santa Cruz        4:51.55    5:18.81   2 
           58.165 (58.165)        2:22.423 (1:24.258)        3:50.340 (1:27.917)
       5:18.801 (1:28.461)
 42 Morris, Jamie             JR Academy of Art       5:09.00    5:20.19   4 
       1:01.877 (1:01.877)        2:30.266 (1:28.389)        3:55.702 (1:25.436)
       5:20.181 (1:24.479)
 43 Bateson, Suzanne          SR Cal St. East Bay     5:05.00    5:20.56   3 
           59.554 (59.554)        2:25.633 (1:26.079)        3:59.404 (1:33.771)
       5:20.551 (1:21.147)
 44 Lakdawala, Myra           JR Pacific              5:20.00    5:21.05   4 
       1:01.244 (1:01.244)        2:30.382 (1:29.138)        3:58.521 (1:28.139)
       5:21.048 (1:22.527)
 45 Hurtado Leyva, Maria      SO Sonoma St.           5:28.00    5:21.52   5 
       1:02.628 (1:02.628)        2:30.386 (1:27.758)        3:58.023 (1:27.637)
       5:21.516 (1:23.493)
 46 Moore, Jazmine            FR N D de Namur                    5:23.37   5 
       1:03.427 (1:03.427)        2:31.756 (1:28.329)        4:02.247 (1:30.491)
       5:23.365 (1:21.118)
 47 Lopez, Kelsey             SR Sonoma St.           5:32.00    5:25.33   5 
       1:01.251 (1:01.251)        2:29.183 (1:27.932)        3:57.674 (1:28.491)
       5:25.325 (1:27.651)
 48 Caldwell, Kylie           SO Crater Distance      5:20.00    5:26.95   4 
       1:03.295 (1:03.295)        2:30.686 (1:27.391)        3:59.375 (1:28.689)
       5:26.942 (1:27.567)
 49 Panza, Isabelle           FR UC Santa Cruz        5:24.09    5:28.55   4 
       1:03.479 (1:03.479)        2:31.319 (1:27.840)        3:59.464 (1:28.145)
       5:28.543 (1:29.079)
 50 Stevenson, Taryn          SO Cal St. East Bay     5:00.00    5:31.92   3 
           58.722 (58.722)        2:25.076 (1:26.354)        3:59.364 (1:34.288)
       5:31.915 (1:32.551)
 51 Mahoney, Sophia           SO UC Santa Cruz        5:20.00    5:37.97   4 
       1:02.459 (1:02.459)        2:31.372 (1:28.913)        4:01.728 (1:30.356)
       5:37.963 (1:36.235)
 52 Brett, Breanne            SO Sonoma St.           6:00.00    5:40.46   5 
       1:06.928 (1:06.928)        2:39.389 (1:32.461)        4:13.153 (1:33.764)
       5:40.460 (1:27.307)
 53 Sandavol, Jasmine         FR Delta                5:55.12    5:44.30   5 
       1:03.007 (1:03.007)        2:33.484 (1:30.477)        4:11.254 (1:37.770)
       5:44.299 (1:33.045)
 54 towne, taylor             FR Unattached           5:35.00    5:54.14   5 
       1:05.576 (1:05.576)        2:39.493 (1:33.917)        4:16.221 (1:36.728)
       5:54.140 (1:37.919)
 55 Litsitsin, Kristina       FR Delta                5:59.63    5:55.89   5 
       1:07.000 (1:07.000)        2:40.966 (1:33.966)        4:23.132 (1:42.166)
       5:55.885 (1:32.753)
 56 Rowland, Julia            SO Delta                6:04.61    5:58.87   5 
       1:05.494 (1:05.494)        2:41.827 (1:36.333)        4:23.620 (1:41.793)
       5:58.866 (1:35.246)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gentes, Megan             JR Strawberry Cyn      17:36.00   17:59.00  
  2 Knipper, Mia              SR Pacific             18:45.00   18:15.55  
  3 Chen, Mei-Tung            SR Excelsior RC        18:36.00   18:33.96  
  4 Grabow, Becky             SR Pacific             18:19.56   18:41.48  
  5 Kuehn, Kaitlyn            JR Santa Clara         18:15.00   18:47.27  
  6 Potasinski, Tasia            Impala              18:15.00   18:49.29  
  7 Maio, Allison             SR Santa Clara         18:09.81   18:51.99  
  8 Denny, Madison             7 Unattached          18:47.00   19:09.18  
  9 Cremer, Christine         SO Santa Clara         19:15.00   19:21.04  
 10 Dyer, Camille             SR Santa Clara         19:15.00   19:24.04  
 11 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn    FR Pacific             19:10.00   19:28.04  
 12 Rudolph, Marisa           SO Santa Clara         19:15.00   19:28.53  
 13 Christenson, McKaela      JR Academy of Art      17:30.00   19:32.85  
 14 Dignadice, Madeline       JR Academy of Art      18:45.00   19:33.00  
 15 Silva, Haley              FR Pacific             19:30.00   19:37.81  
 16 McClish, Shannon          FR UC Santa Cruz       19:45.10   19:50.75  
 17 Tait, Sophia              JR SF State            19:30.00   20:21.83  
 18 Hinojosa, Justice         JR Academy of Art      19:15.00   20:28.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erica             SO Unat-Laney             13.39      13.74   0.5 
  2 Brown, Devanique          FR SF State               14.70      15.37   0.5 
  3 Simmons, Kiera            SO CCSF                   15.10      15.46   0.5 
  4 Jenkins, Chloe            SO Stanislaus             16.00      16.10   0.5 
  5 Villareal, Amanda         SO Marin                  16.41      17.07   0.5 
  6 Gallegos, Andrea          FR SF State               15.70      18.98   0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fkiaras, Eleni            SR San Francisco        1:03.97    1:04.56  
  2 Clark, Kiara              NA Unat-Academy         1:05.00    1:05.49  
  3 Jenkins, Chloe            SO Stanislaus           1:06.00    1:07.84  
  4 Villareal, Amanda         SO Marin                1:13.15    1:13.96  
  5 Gallegos, Andrea          FR SF State             1:08.00    1:15.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calva, Adriana            SO SF State            11:40.00   11:10.00  
           45.033 (45.033)        2:12.158 (1:27.125)        3:41.449 (1:29.291)
       5:11.457 (1:30.008)        6:42.894 (1:31.437)        8:15.048 (1:32.154)
       9:46.153 (1:31.105)       11:09.993 (1:23.840)
  2 Foley, Jacqueline         SO SF State            11:40.00   11:26.21  
           44.897 (44.897)        2:12.204 (1:27.307)        3:43.080 (1:30.876)
       5:15.135 (1:32.055)        6:47.368 (1:32.233)        8:22.163 (1:34.795)
       9:57.048 (1:34.885)       11:26.210 (1:29.162)
  3 Wourms, Lindsay           SR Pacific             12:00.00   11:36.83  
           45.980 (45.980)        2:13.311 (1:27.331)        3:44.307 (1:30.996)
       5:17.857 (1:33.550)        6:53.226 (1:35.369)        8:29.295 (1:36.069)
      10:05.368 (1:36.073)       11:36.825 (1:31.457)
  4 Betancourt, Jessica       JR SF State            11:40.00   12:10.62  
           45.721 (45.721)        2:12.627 (1:26.906)        3:43.746 (1:31.119)
       5:18.495 (1:34.749)        6:59.467 (1:40.972)        8:44.547 (1:45.080)
      10:29.850 (1:45.303)       12:10.613 (1:40.763)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                              47.90      49.04  
     1) Bandayrel, Janelle JR           2) Brown, Devanique FR            
     3) Tyler, Jazmine JR               4) Buckley, NyErin SO             
  2 Pacific  'A'                                        52.53      52.64  
     1) Fogel, Jessica SO               2) Long, Matti JR                 
     3) Ezeji, Ebony JR                 4) Jenkins, Jasmine SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                            3:55.00    4:09.52  
     1) Castro, Myha SO                 2) Tyler, Jazmine JR              
     3) Bandayrel, Janelle JR           4) Francis, Alesia SR             
  2 Santa Clara  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:12.59  
     1) Chrisman, Greer SO              2) Renken, Anika JR               
     3) Wood, Hannah SO                 4) Mac, Karen SO                  
  3 San Francisco St.  'C'                            4:07.00   x4:19.51  
     1) Calva, Adriana SO               2) Foley, Jacqueline SO           
     3) Gilmore, Morgan FR              4) Betancourt, Jessica JR         
  4 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                4:16.00    4:20.91  
     1) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy FR     2) Gutierrez, Sydney FR           
     3) Burton, Autumn SO               4) Boysen, Raissa FR              
  5 Pacific  'A'                                      4:30.21    4:24.29  
     1) Padilla, Sandra JR              2) Nakaso, Lauren SR              
     3) Ramos, Erica FR                 4) Lakdawala, Myra JR             
 -- San Francisco St.  'B'                            4:07.00        DNF  
     1) Hansen, Camille JR              2) Gallegos, Andrea FR            
     3) Rock, Chloe SO                  4) Tait, Sophia JR                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aberouette, Dorian        SO CCSF                   1.44m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Devanique          FR SF State                          1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Strope, Makenna           FR Delta                  1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Amanda              SR Stanislaus             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Butler, Lea               JR Stanislaus             3.53m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 li, vivian                   Unattached             2.60m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Angel               JR SF State               4.94m      5.29m   0.7  17-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.11m(0.1) 5.21m(1.4) 5.29m(0.7)       
  2 Guerrero, Jordan          JR SF State               5.12m      5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 5.06m(+0.0)       
  3 Venerable, Mi'Shaye       NA Unat-Stanislaus        5.18m      5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-0.1) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.8) 5.06m(1.1)       
  4 Duclayan, Kayla           FR SF State                          5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(1.5) 5.03m(0.5)       
  5 Phillips, Kayla           JR SF State               4.91m      4.98m   0.1  16-04.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.98m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4)       
  6 Barnett, Salihah          NA Unat-Academy                      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.77m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)       
  7 Doublin, Khayla           NA Unat-Academy                      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)       
  8 Aberouette, Dorian        SO CCSF                              4.56m   0.6  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.6) 4.49m(-0.3) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0)       
  9 Zeleke, Yete              SO Unattached             4.30m      4.25m   0.7  13-11.50 
     4.25m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 10 Tucker, Marina            JR SF State               4.21m      4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
     4.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5)       
 -- McKinney, Tyler           JR SF State               4.62m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)       
 -- Caver, Briaunna           NA Unat-Academy                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1)       
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jordan          JR SF State              10.77m     11.41m  +0.0  37-05.25 
     11.39m(1.4) 11.33m(1.7) 11.17m(1.5) 11.41m(+0.0)       
  2 Muhammad, Hadiyah         SO Academy of Art        11.50m     11.19m   1.2  36-08.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 11.19m(1.2) FOUL(0.4)       
  3 Phillips, Kayla           JR SF State              11.40m     11.17m   1.3  36-07.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 11.17m(1.3)       
  4 Hill, Angel               JR SF State              10.75m     10.99m   0.3  36-00.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 10.58m(0.8) 10.99m(0.3)       
  5 Duclayan, Kayla           FR SF State                         10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.53m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 10.20m(+0.0)       
  6 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  FR UC Santa Cruz          9.55m      9.64m   0.8  31-07.50 
     9.64m(0.8) 9.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.37m(+0.0)       
  7 Zeleke, Yete              SO Unattached            10.30m      9.33m   0.8  30-07.50 
     9.25m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 9.33m(0.8) 9.12m(0.9)       
 -- Tucker, Marina            JR SF State               9.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)       
 -- McKinney, Tyler           JR SF State               9.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alexandra          JR SF State              13.35m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.09m  12.37m  13.03m  13.42m       
  2 Uikilifi, Nicole          SR SF State              12.43m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  12.36m  12.52m       
  3 Alnas, Krystal            JR Stanislaus            11.66m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  11.81m  FOUL  11.96m       
  4 Cardenas, Marisela        FR SF State              11.09m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  11.85m  12.12m       
  5 Allen, Latoya             JR SF State              10.98m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  11.40m  10.82m       
  6 Massengale, Courtney      FR SF State              11.72m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  10.66m  10.96m  FOUL       
  7 Jones, Brittnee           SR SF State              11.33m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.19m       
  8 Caver, Briaunna           NA Unat-Academy                     10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.73m  10.13m  10.68m  9.95m       
  9 Gonzalez, Jayme           JR SF State                         10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.05m  10.34m  10.27m  10.63m       
 10 Wilson, Channing          SO Stanislaus            12.00m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.89m  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Aguilar, Marina           FR CCSF                  10.62m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.68m  9.60m  9.35m       
 12 Aberouette, Dorian        SO CCSF                              9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.34m  9.23m  9.19m       
 13 Jenkins, Jasmine          SO Pacific                           9.34m   30-07.75 
      7.71m  9.34m  7.38m  7.91m       
 14 Sapp, Chauntel            SO Sonoma St.             9.60m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.02m  9.32m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Nelson, Kenndie           FR Delta                  8.17m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      7.71m  8.10m  8.26m  FOUL       
 16 Butler, Paris             FR Delta                             6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.80m  6.49m  6.77m       
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uikilifi, Nicole          SR SF State              46.79m     44.42m     145-09 
      44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Pahulu, Moreen            JR SF State              44.34m     38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.41m  38.90m       
  3 Massengale, Courtney      FR SF State              39.53m     36.94m     121-02 
      FOUL  33.39m  36.94m  36.77m       
  4 Alnas, Krystal            JR Stanislaus            37.82m     36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  33.09m  36.48m  FOUL       
  5 Wilson, Channing          SO Stanislaus            40.00m     35.81m     117-06 
      34.94m  FOUL  35.81m  33.93m       
  6 Cardenas, Marisela        FR SF State              30.30m     33.05m     108-05 
      28.62m  32.22m  FOUL  33.05m       
  7 Sexson, Alison            SO SF State              34.45m     32.11m     105-04 
      31.90m  32.11m  FOUL  31.14m       
  8 Serrano, Claudia          SO Sonoma St.            29.82m     31.73m     104-01 
      29.41m  29.59m  31.73m  30.12m       
  9 Jones, Brittnee           SR SF State              32.22m     31.58m     103-07 
      25.62m  31.58m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Gonzalez, Jayme           JR SF State                         31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.07m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Aguilar, Marina           FR CCSF                  29.27m     29.60m      97-01 
      29.60m  29.55m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Sapp, Chauntel            SO Sonoma St.            28.03m     28.73m      94-03 
      27.71m  FOUL  28.73m  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Channing          SO Stanislaus            52.00m     55.63m     182-06 
      FOUL  54.59m  55.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alnas, Krystal            JR Stanislaus            54.85m     52.40m     171-11 
      50.49m  52.40m  FOUL  50.86m  FOUL  50.69m
  3 Uikilifi, Nicole          SR SF State              55.65m     49.49m     162-04 
      48.06m  48.78m  47.65m  48.80m  49.49m  FOUL
  4 Pahulu, Moreen            JR SF State              48.55m     46.58m     152-10 
      44.69m  42.65m  45.84m  FOUL  46.58m  46.53m
  5 Jones, Brittnee           SR SF State              43.44m     45.36m     148-10 
      45.36m  44.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.49m
  6 mcclain, caitlin          SR Unattached            46.50m     43.07m     141-04 
      39.52m  43.00m  41.24m  43.07m  41.66m  42.08m
  7 Jones, Alexandra          JR SF State              41.27m     42.94m     140-10 
      41.96m  41.90m  41.41m  42.94m  FOUL  39.78m
  8 Sexson, Alison            SO SF State              38.40m     42.78m     140-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.15m  FOUL  40.99m  42.78m
  9 Gonzalez, Jayme           JR SF State              36.65m     40.31m     132-03 
      37.85m  38.93m  40.31m  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cardenas, Marisela        FR SF State              35.66m     38.27m     125-07 
      37.81m  38.27m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Channing          SO Stanislaus            50.00m     38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  36.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Uikilifi, Nicole          SR SF State              32.02m     38.18m     125-03 
      31.32m  38.18m  30.66m  33.34m       
  3 Allen, Latoya             JR SF State              37.48m     37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  35.04m  34.86m  35.62m       
  4 Moren, Cerah              JR Unattached            42.09m     37.93m     124-05 
      35.14m  37.93m  37.83m  36.07m       
  5 Massengale, Courtney      FR SF State              36.38m     34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  31.46m  31.57m  FOUL        
  6 Ananouko, Jojo            FR San Francisco         36.50m     34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.47m  FOUL  29.20m       
  7 Pahulu, Moreen            JR SF State              36.64m     34.44m     113-00 
      29.98m  33.47m  31.02m  34.44m       
  8 Price, Gwyn               FR San Francisco         35.50m     34.11m     111-11 
      29.06m  34.11m  27.66m  25.53m       
  9 Gonzalez, Jayme           JR SF State              32.06m     32.95m     108-01 
      28.46m  32.95m  28.77m  29.58m       
 10 Crowl, Sarah              JR Unattached            30.00m     31.80m     104-04 
      31.52m  28.89m  31.80m  29.60m       
 11 Sexson, Alison            SO SF State              27.66m     31.30m     102-08 
      25.75m  27.56m  27.48m  31.30m       
 12 Mahuna, Alia              FR San Francisco         35.50m     31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  30.76m  26.48m  27.77m       
 13 Serrano, Claudia          SO Sonoma St.            23.71m     26.32m      86-04 
      26.32m  24.94m  22.93m  24.77m       
 14 Aberouette, Dorian        SO CCSF                             22.52m      73-11 
      FOUL  22.52m  21.64m  FOUL       
 15 Seaman, Melissa              Unattached            17.10m     17.26m      56-07 
      17.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Gonzalez, Clarrisa        FR Delta                 22.05m     17.25m      56-07 
      10.91m  17.06m  17.25m  14.86m       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Traylor, James            SO CCSF                   11.11      10.88   0.6  1 
  2 Jones, Aaron              FR Cal St. East Bay       10.70      11.04   0.6  1 
  3 Allen, Elijah             FR CCSF                   11.20      11.16   0.6  1 
  4 Richard, Eric                Unattached             11.02      11.21   0.6  1 
  5 Young, Stanley            FR Delta                  11.30      11.23   0.6  1 
  6 Juneau, Kimane            JR Cal St. East Bay       10.70      11.25   0.6  1 
  7 Fortenberry, Deante       FR CCSF                              11.40   1.8  3 
  8 Thrush, Thomas            FR Delta                             11.41   1.8  3 
  9 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached             11.40      11.43   0.6  1 
 10 Ebochie, Ifeanyi          FR CCSF                   11.75      11.44   1.9  2 
 11 Gernert, Phillip          FR Cal St. East Bay       11.00      11.51   0.6  1 
 12 Ilarina, Mark                Unattached             11.50      11.53   1.9  2 
 13 Wong, Jonathan               Unattached             11.60      12.03   1.9  2 
 14 Huynh, Roger                 Ucsc Slugs             12.77      12.08   1.9  2 
 15 Berandicou, Louie         FR Delta                  11.94      12.09   1.9  2 
 16 Lewis, Randall               Unattached             11.60      12.15   1.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Achua, Ambrose            SO CCSF                   22.97      22.79   1.9  1 
  2 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis  FR CCSF                              22.84   1.2  3 
  3 Simms, Shawn                 Unattached                        22.85   1.2  3 
  4 Ebochie, Ifeanyi          FR CCSF                   23.48      23.07   1.9  1  23.065
  5 Ismail, Anthony           FR CCSF                              23.07   2.1  2  23.070
  6 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached             22.50      23.14   1.9  1 
  7 Young, Stanley            FR Delta                  23.44      23.32   1.9  1 
  8 Fortenberry, Deante       FR CCSF                              23.54   1.2  3 
  9 Anawalt, Kevin            SR Unattached             22.65      23.64   1.9  1 
 10 Calvin, Donte              8 Unattached             23.85      24.01   2.1  2 
 11 Huynh, Roger                 Ucsc Slugs             24.58      24.46   2.1  2 
 12 Brooks, Devante           SO Delta                             24.58   1.2  3 
 13 Wong, Jonathan               Unattached             23.50      25.62   1.9  1 
 14 Gonzalez, Jonathan        FR Marin                             25.97   1.2  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thiara, Noveleen          SO Stanislaus             50.56      50.48   1 
  2 Anawalt, Kevin            SR Unattached             49.07      51.27   1 
  3 Achua, Ambrose            SO CCSF                   52.67      52.17   1 
  4 Mantovani, Nicholas       SR Santa Clara            51.20      52.98   1 
  5 Ismail, Anthony           FR CCSF                   54.11      53.83   1 
  6 Pojim, Timothy            SO Unattached             49.99      54.08   1 
  7 Mahone-Chambers, Marquis  FR CCSF                              54.20   2 
  8 Otis, Louis               FR Delta                             55.05   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Jonathan        FR Marin                           1:02.94   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bertolotti, Marco            Strava TC            1:52.00    1:52.78   1 
        55.185 (55.185)  1:52.774 (57.589)
  2 BŁnz, Benedikt               Strava TC            1:56.00    1:56.18   1 
           56.017 (56.017)        1:56.174 (1:00.157)
  3 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara          1:54.70    1:57.33   1 
           55.525 (55.525)        1:57.321 (1:01.796)
  4 Grolle, Steven            SO Unattached           1:55.00    1:58.54   1 
           57.560 (57.560)        1:58.539 (1:00.979)
  5 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara          2:02.00    1:59.93   2 
       1:02.001 (1:02.001)          1:59.921 (57.920)
  6 Esposito, Austin          SR Academy of Art       2:00.00    2:00.62   2 
       1:01.774 (1:01.774)          2:00.618 (58.844)
  7 Bode, Carson              FR Santa Clara          1:55.50    2:01.02   1 
           56.539 (56.539)        2:01.013 (1:04.474)
  8 Resendiz, Leo             FR Delta                2:09.10    2:02.57   3 
       1:01.325 (1:01.325)        2:02.570 (1:01.245)
  9 Yamaya, Takehiro          SO UC Santa Cruz        1:59.35    2:02.91   2 
       1:02.349 (1:02.349)        2:02.907 (1:00.558)
 10 Romo, Jesus                0 Strava TC            1:56.00    2:02.93   1 
           58.860 (58.860)        2:02.930 (1:04.070)
 11 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred    SO Academy of Art       2:00.00    2:03.69   2 
       1:01.778 (1:01.778)        2:03.681 (1:01.903)
 12 Bystrom, Kyle                Strawberry Cyn       1:58.00    2:04.75   2 
       1:02.757 (1:02.757)        2:04.743 (1:01.986)
 13 Bermudez, Brett           SO Academy of Art       2:00.00    2:05.32   2 
       1:02.411 (1:02.411)        2:05.315 (1:02.904)
 14 Franco, Mark              FR Delta                           2:06.71   3 
           59.905 (59.905)        2:06.704 (1:06.799)
 15 Ormonde, Zack             FR Delta                           2:06.74   3 
       1:02.026 (1:02.026)        2:06.734 (1:04.708)
 16 Sullivan, Ronan           FR CCSF                 2:07.25    2:06.76   3 
       1:01.458 (1:01.458)        2:06.759 (1:05.301)
 17 Macias, Noah              FR Unattached           2:02.00    2:08.14   2 
       1:03.097 (1:03.097)        2:08.139 (1:05.042)
 18 Nicaragua, Julio          FR Delta                2:06.81    2:08.90   3 
       1:02.605 (1:02.605)        2:08.892 (1:06.287)
 19 Gray, Daniel              SO CCSF                            2:09.37   3 
       1:00.639 (1:00.639)        2:09.370 (1:08.731)
 20 Lopez, Abel               FR Delta                2:10.43    2:09.56   3 
       1:02.861 (1:02.861)        2:09.553 (1:06.692)
 21 Roach, Cooper             FR Santa Clara          2:02.00    2:10.23   2 
       1:03.831 (1:03.831)        2:10.230 (1:06.399)
 22 Hernandez, Jose           SO CCSF                 2:07.02    2:10.44   3 
       1:03.166 (1:03.166)        2:10.433 (1:07.267)
 23 Aguilar, Cielo            FR Strawberry Cyn       2:09.00    2:11.74   3 
       1:03.680 (1:03.680)        2:11.737 (1:08.057)
 24 Smail, Tommy              FR UC Santa Cruz        2:05.40    2:12.33   2 
       1:04.712 (1:04.712)        2:12.328 (1:07.616)
 25 Edwards, Nate             JR Crater Distance      2:05.00    2:12.69   2 
       1:03.413 (1:03.413)        2:12.685 (1:09.272)
 26 Thompson, Zed             SR Crater Distance      2:08.00    2:14.79   3 
       1:02.424 (1:02.424)        2:14.783 (1:12.359)
 27 Garcia Jimenez, Carlos    FR Marin                           2:19.03   3 
       1:04.952 (1:04.952)        2:19.028 (1:14.076)
 28 Perez, Matthew               Strawberry Cyn       2:15.00    2:21.18   3 
       1:07.973 (1:07.973)        2:21.180 (1:13.207)
 29 Dugard, Liam              FR UC Santa Cruz        2:06.77    2:24.98   2 
       1:08.532 (1:08.532)        2:24.978 (1:16.446)
 30 Wang, Mark                FR Marin                           2:41.93   3 
       1:14.093 (1:14.093)
 -- Marpole-Bird, Justin         Strava TC            1:52.00        DNF   1 
        54.841 (54.841)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marpole-Bird, Justin         Strava TC            3:40.00    3:53.33   1 
           47.593 (47.593)        1:49.642 (1:02.049)        2:52.250 (1:02.608)
       3:53.323 (1:01.073)
  2 Grolle, Steven            SO Unattached           3:56.00    3:53.51   1 
           48.238 (48.238)        1:50.150 (1:01.912)        2:53.365 (1:03.215)
       3:53.502 (1:00.137)
  3 BŁnz, Benedikt               Strava TC            3:55.00    3:56.01   1 
           47.814 (47.814)        1:49.856 (1:02.042)        2:53.088 (1:03.232)
       3:56.001 (1:02.913)
  4 Stalun, Jeffrey           JR Unattached           4:00.00    3:56.84   1 
           47.396 (47.396)        1:50.370 (1:02.974)        2:54.043 (1:03.673)
       3:56.834 (1:02.791)
  5 Bullock, Justin              Unattached           3:57.00    3:56.89   1 
           48.010 (48.010)        1:50.597 (1:02.587)        2:53.924 (1:03.327)
       3:56.882 (1:02.958)
  6 Romo, Jesus                0 Strava TC            3:51.00    3:58.96   1 
           48.476 (48.476)        1:50.927 (1:02.451)        2:55.487 (1:04.560)
       3:58.958 (1:03.471)
  7 Vail, Walter              SR Crater Distance      4:01.00    3:59.52   1 
           48.185 (48.185)        1:50.937 (1:02.752)        2:55.766 (1:04.829)
       3:59.520 (1:03.754)
  8 Fritz, Galen                 Unattached           4:05.85    4:00.87   2 
           50.678 (50.678)        1:56.310 (1:05.632)        2:59.749 (1:03.439)
       4:00.863 (1:01.114)
  9 Esposito, Austin          SR Academy of Art       4:04.00    4:00.90   2 
           49.624 (49.624)        1:55.800 (1:06.176)        3:00.475 (1:04.675)
       4:00.896 (1:00.421)
 10 Morford, Eric                Unattached           4:02.50    4:01.64   2 
           49.333 (49.333)        1:55.440 (1:06.107)        2:59.215 (1:03.775)
       4:01.638 (1:02.423)
 11 monroe, andy              SO Crater Distance      4:04.00    4:02.04   2 
           49.545 (49.545)        1:55.566 (1:06.021)        2:59.908 (1:04.342)
       4:02.032 (1:02.124)
 12 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred    SO Academy of Art       4:04.00    4:02.12   2 
           49.989 (49.989)        1:55.947 (1:05.958)        2:59.359 (1:03.412)
       4:02.116 (1:02.757)
 13 Castro, Gerardo           SO CCSF                 3:54.74    4:02.28   1 
           46.841 (46.841)        1:49.447 (1:02.606)        2:55.259 (1:05.812)
       4:02.279 (1:07.020)
 14 Carrancho, Justin         JR Salinas V Elite      4:00.00    4:03.22   1 
           48.665 (48.665)        1:51.522 (1:02.857)        2:58.767 (1:07.245)
       4:03.214 (1:04.447)
 15 Smith, Ryan               JR Strawberry Cyn       4:05.00    4:03.42   2 
           49.740 (49.740)        1:55.716 (1:05.976)        2:59.718 (1:04.002)
       4:03.414 (1:03.696)
 16 Sotelo, Israel            FR Cal St. East Bay     3:58.00    4:04.06   1 
           48.438 (48.438)        1:51.260 (1:02.822)        2:56.497 (1:05.237)
       4:04.055 (1:07.558)
 17 Grovers, Joseph              Davis XC & TC        4:06.00    4:04.52   2 
           49.878 (49.878)        1:56.121 (1:06.243)        3:01.214 (1:05.093)
       4:04.516 (1:03.302)
 18 Yamaya, Takehiro          SO UC Santa Cruz        4:09.88    4:11.14   2 
           50.438 (50.438)        1:57.537 (1:07.099)        3:04.221 (1:06.684)
       4:11.140 (1:06.919)
 19 Shahmirzadi, Camron       SR West Valley          4:05.99    4:12.83   2 
           49.967 (49.967)        1:56.153 (1:06.186)        3:01.736 (1:05.583)
       4:12.822 (1:11.086)
 20 Tripp, Derek              SO Crater Distance      4:10.00    4:13.14   3 
           51.470 (51.470)        2:01.154 (1:09.684)        3:09.814 (1:08.660)
       4:13.135 (1:03.321)
 21 Bystrom, Kyle                Strawberry Cyn       4:11.00    4:13.88   3 
           51.381 (51.381)        2:01.415 (1:10.034)        3:10.172 (1:08.757)
       4:13.876 (1:03.704)
 22 Macias, Noah              FR Unattached           4:10.00    4:15.30   3 
           51.682 (51.682)        2:01.361 (1:09.679)        3:10.726 (1:09.365)
       4:15.300 (1:04.574)
 23 Hill, Edward              SR Strawberry Cyn       4:15.00    4:15.79   3 
           52.568 (52.568)        2:01.995 (1:09.427)        3:11.958 (1:09.963)
       4:15.790 (1:03.832)
 24 Fowler, Nick              SR US Air Force         4:24.00    4:19.24   4 
           52.161 (52.161)             53.288 (1.127)        2:01.319 (1:08.031)
       4:19.231 (2:17.912)
 25 Bermudez, Brett           SO Academy of Art       4:04.00    4:19.58   2 
           50.295 (50.295)        1:57.204 (1:06.909)        3:05.942 (1:08.738)
       4:19.580 (1:13.638)
 26 Theus, Leo                SR Cal St. East Bay     4:10.00    4:19.86   3 
           51.932 (51.932)        2:01.605 (1:09.673)        3:11.724 (1:10.119)
       4:19.852 (1:08.128)
 27 Kanlong, Zach             SO Cal St. East Bay     4:13.00    4:20.02   3 
           52.583 (52.583)             52.861 (0.278)        3:12.032 (2:19.171)
       4:20.012 (1:07.980)
 28 Smail, Tommy              FR UC Santa Cruz        4:12.90    4:20.54   3 
           52.416 (52.416)        2:02.317 (1:09.901)        3:12.903 (1:10.586)
       4:20.540 (1:07.637)
 29 Olsen, Erik               SO Crater Distance      4:20.00    4:21.03   4 
           51.363 (51.363)        1:59.931 (1:08.568)        3:11.057 (1:11.126)
       4:21.030 (1:09.973)
 30 Olson, Cameron            FR Cal St. East Bay     4:15.00    4:21.11   3 
       2:02.584 (2:02.584)        3:13.413 (1:10.829)        4:21.109 (1:07.696)
 31 Parada, Irvin             JR Cal St. East Bay     4:15.00    4:21.19   3 
           52.195 (52.195)        2:01.733 (1:09.538)        3:11.676 (1:09.943)
       4:21.186 (1:09.510)
 32 Urista, David             SR West Valley          4:15.00    4:22.99   3 
           52.136 (52.136)        2:01.790 (1:09.654)        3:11.826 (1:10.036)
       4:22.983 (1:11.157)
 33 Resendiz, Leo             FR Delta                4:31.59    4:23.54   4 
           52.645 (52.645)        2:02.653 (1:10.008)        3:17.711 (1:15.058)
       4:23.533 (1:05.822)
 34 Shipley, Tanner           SR Crater Distance      4:20.00    4:24.30   4 
           51.545 (51.545)        2:00.606 (1:09.061)        3:13.222 (1:12.616)
       4:24.291 (1:11.069)
 35 Loftus, Jantz             FR Crater Distance      4:20.00    4:24.77   4 
           52.328 (52.328)        2:00.851 (1:08.523)        3:13.354 (1:12.503)
       4:24.762 (1:11.408)
 36 Barretto, Ruy                Davis XC & TC        4:45.00    4:25.82   5 
           53.472 (53.472)        2:07.777 (1:14.305)        3:20.016 (1:12.239)
       4:25.818 (1:05.802)
 37 Nicaragua, Julio          FR Delta                4:24.42    4:26.19   4 
           53.140 (53.140)        2:03.667 (1:10.527)        3:17.969 (1:14.302)
       4:26.189 (1:08.220)
 38 Aguilar, Cielo            FR Strawberry Cyn       4:27.00    4:26.56   4 
           52.912 (52.912)        2:02.102 (1:09.190)        3:16.470 (1:14.368)
       4:26.559 (1:10.089)
 39 Gray, Daniel              SO CCSF                 4:32.64    4:28.65   4 
           52.618 (52.618)        2:02.343 (1:09.725)        3:16.577 (1:14.234)
       4:28.647 (1:12.070)
 40 Blum, Isaac               SR Unattached           4:20.00    4:29.54   4 
           53.442 (53.442)        2:03.008 (1:09.566)        3:16.814 (1:13.806)
       4:29.534 (1:12.720)
 41 McKinley, Michael            Strawberry Cyn       4:29.46    4:30.55   4 
           53.294 (53.294)        2:02.980 (1:09.686)        3:17.273 (1:14.293)
       4:30.546 (1:13.273)
 42 Southmayd, Gabe           SO Crater Distance      4:22.00    4:31.24   4 
           52.945 (52.945)        2:03.366 (1:10.421)        3:18.263 (1:14.897)
       4:31.232 (1:12.969)
 43 Edwards, Nate             JR Crater Distance      4:16.00    4:32.52   3 
           52.761 (52.761)        2:03.016 (1:10.255)        3:16.182 (1:13.166)
       4:32.515 (1:16.333)
 44 Alghsithy, Anwar          FR CCSF                 4:45.70    4:33.02   5 
           52.247 (52.247)        2:06.864 (1:14.617)        3:23.374 (1:16.510)
       4:33.014 (1:09.640)
 45 Hernandez, Jose           SO CCSF                            4:33.31   5 
           51.222 (51.222)        2:08.070 (1:16.848)        3:23.842 (1:15.772)
       4:33.306 (1:09.464)
 46 Mondragon, Brandon        FR N D de Namur                    4:35.31   5 
           52.474 (52.474)        2:07.242 (1:14.768)        3:21.407 (1:14.165)
       4:35.306 (1:13.899)
 47 Sullivan, Ronan           FR CCSF                            4:36.63   5 
           53.754 (53.754)        2:09.429 (1:15.675)        3:25.756 (1:16.327)
       4:36.623 (1:10.867)
 48 Calavan, Brian               Redwood Runners      4:40.00    4:39.91   5 
           53.161 (53.161)        2:08.815 (1:15.654)        3:25.993 (1:17.178)
       4:39.905 (1:13.912)
 49 Thompson, Zed             SR Crater Distance      4:32.00    4:40.46   4 
           52.218 (52.218)        2:01.908 (1:09.690)        3:19.311 (1:17.403)
       4:40.459 (1:21.148)
 50 Guy Yuche, Benjie         FR CCSF                 4:47.64    4:41.73   5 
           51.687 (51.687)        2:08.369 (1:16.682)        3:25.174 (1:16.805)
       4:41.722 (1:16.548)
 51 Dugard, Liam              FR UC Santa Cruz        4:18.68    4:42.27   3 
           53.388 (53.388)        2:06.725 (1:13.337)        3:23.799 (1:17.074)
       4:42.264 (1:18.465)
 52 Rahman, Samir                Davis XC & TC        4:35.00    4:42.53   5 
           53.994 (53.994)        2:09.964 (1:15.970)        3:28.032 (1:18.068)
       4:42.522 (1:14.490)
 53 Garcia Jimenez, Carlos    FR Marin                           4:47.31   5 
           52.002 (52.002)        2:07.768 (1:15.766)        3:24.890 (1:17.122)
       4:47.304 (1:22.414)
 54 Flores, Gerardo              Davis XC & TC        5:00.00    4:47.79   5 
           54.459 (54.459)        2:11.292 (1:16.833)        3:30.930 (1:19.638)
       4:47.783 (1:16.853)
 55 Scott, Adam                  Davis XC & TC        4:50.00    4:59.36   5 
           54.493 (54.493)        2:13.451 (1:18.958)        3:37.675 (1:24.224)
       4:59.352 (1:21.677)
 56 Wang, Mark                FR Marin                           5:04.73   5 
           50.842 (50.842)        2:10.508 (1:19.666)        3:37.992 (1:27.484)
       5:04.730 (1:26.738)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berriatua, Joseph         JR Unattached          14:53.02   14:39.48   1 
  2 Kwan, Nathan                 Davis XC & TC       14:40.00   14:45.12   1 
  3 Estafinos, Yohannis          Strawberry Cyn      14:45.00   14:45.37   1 
  4 Carrancho, Justin         JR Salinas V Elite     14:50.00   15:12.70   1 
  5 Leonhardt, Geoff             Strawberry Cyn      15:00.00   15:13.13   1 
  6 Greenough, Ryan           SR Unattached          14:45.00   15:13.57   1 
  7 Misuraca, Evan            FR Santa Clara         15:20.00   15:15.07   1 
  8 Briskman, Jonathan           Strawberry Cyn      15:20.00   15:17.56   1 
  9 Briskman, Colin              Strawberry Cyn      15:21.00   15:17.98   1 
 10 Melendez, Andrew          SO Santa Clara         15:17.55   15:24.13   1 
 11 Westfall, Noah            SO Santa Clara         15:25.00   15:24.51   1 
 12 Kruse, Phil               SO Academy of Art      15:20.00   15:26.34   1 
 13 Burke, Matt               SR Santa Clara         15:20.00   15:28.41   1 
 14 Garaventa, Michael           Unattached          15:15.00   15:29.04   1 
 15 Vasquez, Omar             NA Unat-Holy Names     15:30.00   15:31.61   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Josue              Unattached          14:35.00   15:33.42   1 
 17 Jones, Eric                  Davis XC & TC       15:40.00   15:36.39   1 
 18 Willers, Benny            SR Unattached          15:45.00   15:37.64   2 
 19 Zufall, Blake                Davis XC & TC       15:30.00   15:37.80   1 
 20 Myers, Chris                 Davis XC & TC       15:50.00   15:38.66   2 
 21 Prazich, Jack             FR Santa Clara         15:45.00   15:38.93   2 
 22 April, Cm                 SR Humboldt TC         15:36.00   15:38.95   1 
 23 Mitchell, Garrett         NA Unat-Holy Names     15:45.00   15:40.51   2 
 24 Boyden, Wilder            FR Santa Clara         15:45.00   15:40.93   2 
 25 Costa, Chris              JR Academy of Art      15:45.00   15:43.17   2 
 26 Torgun, George               Strawberry Cyn      15:40.00   15:43.42   1 
 27 O'Hagan, John             FR Santa Clara         15:45.00   15:47.32   2 
 28 Gannon, Colin             SR Strawberry Cyn      16:00.00   15:47.59   2 
 29 Smith, Ryan               JR Strawberry Cyn      15:30.00   15:48.03   2 
 30 Yu, David                    Strawberry Cyn      16:00.00   15:53.25   2 
 31 Dunn, Kyle                   Strawberry Cyn      16:00.00   15:56.81   2 
 32 Lee, Owen                    Unattached                     16:17.08   2 
 33 Fetter, Kyle              JR Cal St. East Bay    16:00.00   16:21.08   2 
 34 Machado, Ethan            NA Unat-Holy Names     16:30.00   16:24.20   2 
 35 Arbaugh, Ben                 Davis XC & TC       16:30.00   16:30.31   2 
 36 Gonzalez, Charlie         JR Cal St. East Bay    17:00.00   16:35.10   2 
 37 Leon, Jesus               FR Cal St. East Bay    16:30.00   16:39.10   2 
 38 Siegel, Noah              JR Cal St. East Bay    16:30.00   16:41.21   2 
 39 Weber, Matt                  Strawberry Cyn      16:00.00   16:43.44   2 
 40 Ramirez, Orlando          SR Cal St. East Bay    16:45.00   16:46.45   2 
 41 Elerts, Perry             JR N D de Namur                   16:46.68   2 
 42 Leon, Esteban             FR Cal St. East Bay    16:30.00   17:05.44   2 
 43 Macias, Juan              NA Unat-Holy Names     15:45.00   17:31.16   2 
 44 Mejia, David              NA Unat-Holy Names     16:30.00   17:44.41   2 
 45 Maravilla, Kevin          FR N D de Namur                   18:00.02   2 
 46 Inouye, Edward            SR Unattached          17:59.40   18:02.25   2 
 47 Guy Yuche, Benjie         FR CCSF                           18:03.03   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Calvin, Donte              8 Unattached             15.29      15.32   1.1 
  2 Featherson, Gared         FR Delta                  15.58      15.63   1.1 
  3 grau, juan                   Unattached             15.50      15.65   1.1 
  4 Surprenant, Eric             Unattached             14.60      15.66   1.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Surprenant, Eric             Unattached             52.50      54.70  
  2 Turks, John               SO CCSF                   53.79      54.94  
  3 Wright, Quinlan           SO Academy of Art         53.00      56.51  
  4 Thiara, Noveleen          SO Stanislaus             55.80      57.60  
  5 grau, juan                   Unattached             56.50      57.97  
  6 Featherson, Gared         FR Delta                  59.48    1:01.29  
  7 Thrush, Thomas            FR Delta                           1:02.76  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Abel               FR Delta               11:06.49   10:45.30  
           43.336 (43.336)        2:04.667 (1:21.331)        3:28.524 (1:23.857)
       4:53.909 (1:25.385)        6:21.169 (1:27.260)        7:49.321 (1:28.152)
       9:19.262 (1:29.941)       10:45.296 (1:26.034)
  2 McKinley, Michael            Strawberry Cyn      10:31.25   11:03.82  
           43.981 (43.981)        2:10.129 (1:26.148)        3:35.393 (1:25.264)
       5:02.775 (1:27.382)        6:31.035 (1:28.260)        8:00.589 (1:29.554)
       9:33.153 (1:32.564)       11:03.818 (1:30.665)
  3 Pelayo, Omar                 Bsh Running                    11:55.02  
           44.550 (44.550)        2:10.363 (1:25.813)        3:41.590 (1:31.227)
       5:16.085 (1:34.495)        6:55.519 (1:39.434)        8:32.974 (1:37.455)
      10:14.974 (1:42.000)       11:55.015 (1:40.041)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cal St. East Bay  'A'                               42.38      42.02  
     1) Cherry, Marquise SR             2) Jones, Aaron FR                
     3) Gernert, Phillip FR             4) Juneau, Kimane JR              
  2 Ccsf  'A'                                           42.40      42.60  
     1) Turks, John SO                  2) Traylor, James SO              
     3) Allen, Elijah FR                4) Ebochie, Ifeanyi FR            
  3 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                              42.60      44.35  
     1) Berandicou, Louie FR            2) Featherson, Gared FR           
     3) Thrush, Thomas FR               4) Young, Stanley FR              
 -- San Joaquin Delta  'B'                              45.20        DNF  
     1) Albinto, Michael FR             2) Franco, Mark FR                
     3) Ormonde, Zack FR                4) Featherson, Gared FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                            3:24.34    3:31.54  
     1) Otis, Louis FR                  2) Ormonde, Zack FR               
     3) Franco, Mark FR                 4) Thrush, Thomas FR              
  2 San Joaquin Delta  'B'                            3:35.20   x3:49.80  
     1) Young, Stanley FR               2) Resendiz, Leo FR               
     3) Featherson, Gared FR            4) Brooks, Devante SO             
 -- Santa Clara  'A'                                  3:26.00        DNF  
     1) Bode, Carson FR                 2) Sargent, Brynn JR              
     3) Mantovani, Nicholas SR          4) Corey, Ross FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Johnnie            FR Academy of Art         1.86m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  1 Johnson, Brady            NA Unat-Academy                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Brooks, Devante           SO Delta                                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Benson, Thomas            JR Academy of Art         1.85m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carrioli, Damiano         FR UC Santa Cruz          4.11m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Twissleman, Ryan          FR Delta                  3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Albinto, Michael          FR Delta                  3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Fancey, Michael           FR Delta                  4.73m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Langwasser, Charles       SR Stanislaus             4.74m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Berandicou, Louie         FR Delta                                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mattox, Craig             JR Academy of Art         7.46m      7.26m   0.8  23-10.00 
     7.26m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Cherry, Marquise          SR Cal St. East Bay       7.43m      7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 7.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  3 Pinder, Deon              JR Stanislaus             7.30m      6.97m   0.8  22-10.50 
     6.97m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)       
  4 Simms, Shawn                 Unattached                        6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Richard, Eric                Unattached             6.98m      6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0)       
  6 Johnson, Brady            NA Unat-Academy                      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0)       
  7 Young, Stanley            FR Delta                  6.12m     J6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.06m(0.7) 6.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8 Benson, Thomas            JR Academy of Art         6.82m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.64m(1.5) 5.83m(-0.6) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)       
  9 Taylor, Thomas               Unattached             6.70m      5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     5.95m(1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)       
 10 Rogue, Keene                 Unattached                        5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Zealoun-Demarcu  SO Unattached            14.36m     14.47m  +0.0  47-05.75 
     14.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.47m(+0.0) 14.02m(1.0)       
  2 Young, Johnnie            FR Academy of Art        14.36m     14.46m   0.9  47-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.34m(+0.0) 14.25m(2.4) 14.46m(0.9)       
  3 Shocks, Adrian               San Francisco         14.30m     13.97m  +0.0  45-10.00 
     12.98m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0) 13.97m(+0.0) 13.58m(+0.0)       
  4 Taylor, Thomas               Unattached            14.63m     13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
     13.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.47m(0.6) FOUL(0.7)       
  5 Rogue, Keene                 Unattached                       12.48m   0.7  40-11.50 
     11.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 12.48m(0.7)       
 -- Pinder, Deon              JR Stanislaus            15.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 uikilifi, joshua             Unattached            18.09m     19.03m   62-05.25 
      FOUL  17.80m  18.53m  19.03m       
  2 Randolph, Gary            JR Stanislaus            17.38m     17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  17.52m  17.60m       
  3 Contreras, JuanCarlos     JR Stanislaus            12.00m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  11.47m  12.32m  13.01m       
  4 Villa, Abel               FR Delta                 11.90m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  9.99m  FOUL       
  5 Covarrubias, Mario Alex   FR Delta                            10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.25m  9.18m  10.05m  9.62m       
  6 Hernandez, Pedro          FR Stanislaus                        9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.62m  9.80m  9.72m  9.99m       
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Gary            JR Stanislaus            52.21m     48.75m     159-11 
      46.45m  48.75m  48.17m  FOUL       
  2 Contreras, JuanCarlos     JR Stanislaus            45.00m     42.11m     138-02 
      35.73m  41.45m  39.62m  42.11m       
  3 Hernandez, Pedro          FR Stanislaus            40.00m     35.08m     115-01 
      33.63m  33.89m  35.08m  32.44m       
  4 Villa, Abel               FR Delta                 31.97m     30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.30m  28.25m      
  5 Covarrubias, Mario Alex   FR Delta                            28.16m      92-05 
      27.15m  28.16m  27.21m  FOUL        
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Gary            JR Stanislaus            61.00m     61.73m     202-06 
      61.11m  FOUL  60.96m  59.58m  FOUL  61.73m
  2 Knudsen, Alex             SR Stanislaus            49.04m     53.19m     174-06 
      FOUL  51.56m  53.19m  52.82m  FOUL  52.76m
  3 Contreras, JuanCarlos     JR Stanislaus            53.00m     51.96m     170-06 
      FOUL  51.09m  51.96m  FOUL  FOUL  49.22m
  4 Bejaran, Eric             FR Unattached            51.00m     50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  FOUL  49.52m  45.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hernandez, Pedro          FR Stanislaus            45.00m     46.64m     153-00 
      41.11m  39.02m  42.15m  41.81m  41.13m  46.64m
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahau, Katoa               SO San Francisco         53.81m     54.85m     179-11 
      FOUL  54.85m  50.34m  48.45m       
  2 Ivy, Jaelyn                  Delta                            38.50m     126-04 
      36.95m  35.92m  38.50m  34.60m       
  3 Albinto, Michael          FR Delta                            30.72m     100-09 
      29.77m  27.92m  FOUL  30.72m       
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paaso, Kris                W Strava TC                       5:02.23  
       1:12.288 (1:12.288)        2:28.495 (1:16.207)        3:46.274 (1:17.779)
       5:02.222 (1:15.948)
  2 Soares, Jeff               M Santa Cruz TC                   5:08.75  
       1:13.943 (1:13.943)        2:32.414 (1:18.471)        3:52.238 (1:19.824)
       5:08.744 (1:16.506)
  3 Gonzalez, Dave             M Santa Cruz TC                   5:11.56  
       1:18.643 (1:18.643)        2:37.556 (1:18.913)        3:55.615 (1:18.059)
       5:11.552 (1:15.937)
  4 Kirk, Jeffrey              M Santa Cruz TC                   5:31.36  
       1:19.066 (1:19.066)        2:40.721 (1:21.655)        4:06.922 (1:26.201)
       5:31.358 (1:24.436)
  5 Kelly Persyn, Mary         W Unattached                      6:12.26  
       1:25.732 (1:25.732)        3:02.395 (1:36.663)        4:38.904 (1:36.509)
       6:12.256 (1:33.352)
  6 Rodmond, Jennifer          W Impala                          6:55.87  
       1:40.245 (1:40.245)        3:26.695 (1:46.450)        5:12.930 (1:46.235)
       6:55.870 (1:42.940)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Francisco St.          245        2) Stanislaus State           72   
    3) Pacific                     32        4) Academy of Art             30   
    5) Santa Clara                 22        6) San Francisco              20   
    7) UC Santa Cruz                9        8) Sonoma St.                  6   
    9) Cal St. East Bay             4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanislaus State            90        2) Academy of Art             37   
    3) Cal St. East Bay            29        4) Santa Clara                19   
    5) San Francisco               16        6) UC Santa Cruz              10