Red Cap Timing - Contractor License                          8/31/2013 - 4:51 PM
              University of San Francisco Invitational - 8/31/2013               
                    Speedway Meadow, Golden Gate Park, SF, CA                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run Div I
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Kelsey Santisteban        JR California             17:26.1    1          
  2 Jessica Tonn                 Stanford               17:44.7    2          
  3 Aisling Cuffe                Stanford               17:44.9    3          
  4 Julia Foster                 Stanford               18:07.0    4          
  5 Rebecca Mehra                Stanford               18:07.4    5          
  6 Tate Murray                  Stanford               18:07.8    6          
  7 Daryl Phil                FR San Francisco          18:07.8    7          
  8 Sarah Pearson             SR San Francisco          18:08.6    8          
  9 Megan Lacy                   Stanford               18:09.4    9          
 10 Molly McNamara               Stanford               18:09.4   10          
 11 Cami Chapus                  Stanford               18:09.6               
 12 Julia Lipson              SO California             18:14.6   11          
 13 Sydney Gray               SO California             18:15.4   12          
 14 Lily Englebrekt           FR San Francisco          18:16.0   13          
 15 Mary Kate Anselmini          Stanford               18:19.1                
 16 Laura O'Neill             JR California             18:25.1   14          
 17 Makenna Smith             SR Byu                    18:36.8   15          
 18 Ashlyn Dadkhah            SO California             18:38.4   16          
 19 Jennica Redd              JR Byu                    18:40.0   17          
 20 Becky Grabow              SO Pacific                18:42.2   18          
 21 Emily Rich                FR Byu                    18:45.9   19          
 22 Molly Babcock             FR California             18:48.8   20          
 23 Lindsay Wourms            SO Pacific                18:49.6   21          
 24 Bryn Rohner               FR Byu                    18:52.0   22          
 25 Danielle Menlove          FR Byu                    18:56.4   23          
 26 Becca Garcia              JR San Jose St.           19:03.0   24          
 27 Maddy Roach               FR Byu                    19:04.8   25          
 28 Carrie Jube               SO Byu                    19:05.6   26          
 29 Megan Hall                FR Pacific                19:16.5   27          
 30 Sophia Ginez                 Stanford               19:17.5               
 31 Lauren Wilch              FR San Francisco          19:18.5   28          
 32 Kailey Ulland             JR San Francisco          19:24.8   29          
 33 Aylin Mejia               SR San Jose St.           19:28.2   30          
 34 Lalida Maokhamphiou       SO San Jose St.           19:29.9   31          
 35 Hillary Harris            JR San Francisco          19:34.2   32          
 36 Kelly Ryan                JR Santa Clara            19:35.1   33          
 37 Allie Sibole              SR Santa Clara            19:35.1   34          
 38 Emily Robinson            JR Santa Clara            19:35.1   35          
 39 Erika Reddish             SO Byu                    19:35.2               
 40 Mary Kreige               JR Santa Clara            19:35.8   36          
 41 Allison Maio              SO Santa Clara            19:36.1   37          
 42 Elizabeth Schultz         SO San Francisco          19:45.7   38          
 43 Mia Knipper               SO Pacific                19:49.6   39          
 44 Alexis Pichardo           SR Cal St. Northridge     19:52.2   40          
 45 Lauren Nakaso             SO Pacific                19:53.4   41          
 46 Alex Seda                 SR San Jose St.           19:54.8   42          
 47 Grace McManus             SO Pacific                20:08.7   43          
 48 Karina Nunes              FR San Jose St.           20:09.0   44          
 49 Sarah Bailey              JR Pacific                20:17.0   45          
 50 Marissa Buckley           JR San Jose St.           20:24.0   46          
 51 Nina Sassano              FR San Jose St.           20:26.6   47          
 52 Megan Magdaleno           JR Cal St. Northridge     20:34.4   48          
 53 Myra Lakdawala            FR Pacific                20:47.7               
 54 Melanie Fujiwara          FR San Jose St.           20:59.3                 
 55 Annie Weiss               FR Cal St. Northridge     21:03.6   49          
 56 Victoria Olaiz            JR Cal St. Northridge     21:08.4   50          
 57 Nicole Rietveld           JR Cal St. Northridge     21:09.4   51          
 58 Rachael Duriez            FR Cal St. Northridge     21:21.5   52          
 59 Jessica Stacey            FR San Jose St.           21:23.2                
 60 Agnus Portal              JR San Jose St.           21:42.8                
 61 Breanna Garcia            JR San Jose St.           21:52.5                
 62 Kristen Tapia             JR Cal St. Northridge     22:22.9   53          
 63 Jessica Guerra            SO Pacific                22:38.9                
 64 Mallory Davenport         SO San Jose St.           22:40.7                 
 65 Kellianne Connolly        FR San Jose St.           22:49.8                 
 66 Shelby Soladar            SR San Jose St.           23:04.2                 
 67 Dale Dong                 SO Pacific                23:16.4                 
 68 Micaela Todd              JR Pacific                23:55.2                 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run Non-DI
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Becky Hobby               SO Modesto                18:58.1    1          
  2 Caitlin Devlin            JR UC Santa Cruz          19:51.4    2          
  3 Sofia Rios                SO UC Merced              20:05.6               
  4 Jamie West                SO UC Santa Cruz          20:10.8    3          
  5 Mimi Petersen             SR UC Santa Cruz          20:28.6    4          
  6 Anya Lundeberg            JR UC Santa Cruz          20:35.2    5          
  7 Elizabeth Navarrete       SO Holy Names             20:48.7    6          
  8 Cicelya Wilson-Beard      FR San Joaquin Delta      20:51.8    7          
  9 Tamara Torlakson             Unattached             20:53.7               
 10 Cassidy Daley             FR San Joaquin Delta      20:55.7    8          
 11 Andrea Almaguer           SR Holy Names             21:11.8    9          
 12 Allison Kimura            SR Unattached             21:13.0                
 13 Alissa Hansen             SO Holy Names             21:53.7   10          
 14 Nicole Hoffman            FR San Joaquin Delta      21:55.2   11          
 15 Karla Ortega              FR Modesto                21:56.2   12          
 16 Ana Carrasco              FR San Joaquin Delta      21:57.5   13          
 17 Dana Pollard              FR Modesto                21:57.6   14          
 18 Ceslie Cooksey            FR Modesto                21:59.4   15          
 19 Cecilia Carretero         FR Modesto                22:03.3   16          
 20 Annapoorna Gururajan      JR UC Santa Cruz          22:03.7   17          
 21 Taylor Baum               FR San Joaquin Delta      22:05.7   18          
 22 Dorothy Thai                 Unattached             22:09.6               
 23 Ivy Price                    Unattached             22:15.0               
 24 Evelyn Muros              FR UC Santa Cruz          22:18.4   19          
 25 Julia Franco              SO UC Santa Cruz          22:19.8   20          
 26 Mia Nelson                JR UC Merced              22:34.2               
 27 Maya Contreras            FR UC Santa Cruz          22:41.8               
 28 Karina Ruiz               FR Modesto                22:45.0   21          
 29 Sue Robertson             SR Holy Names             22:55.5   22          
 30 Brianda Maldonado         FR Modesto                23:13.1   23          
 31 Julia Rowland             FR San Joaquin Delta      23:14.4   24          
 32 Ogechi Okeke              SR UC Merced              23:15.0               
 33 Chelscie Pacheco          FR San Joaquin Delta      23:16.8   25          
 34 Alejandra Lugo            SR Holy Names             24:14.3   26          
 35 Sammantha Wooldridge      FR UC Merced              24:35.6                
 36 Priscylla Zapata          FR San Joaquin Delta      24:38.0                
 37 Marika Rossetto           FR Modesto                24:39.0                
 38 Yajaira Hurtado           FR San Joaquin Delta      24:47.8                
 39 Maricruz Ramales          SR Holy Names             25:18.5   27          
 40 Nina Serratos             SO Holy Names             25:28.5   28          
 41 Natalie Perales           FR Holy Names             25:32.2                
 42 Michelle Guerrero         FR San Joaquin Delta      25:46.1                
 43 Emily Lasiter             FR San Joaquin Delta      25:53.6                
 44 Daniela Duran             SO Holy Names             27:31.1                
 45 Stephanie Martinez        FR San Joaquin Delta      27:43.5                
 46 Azucena Ramirez           FR San Joaquin Delta      28:09.0                
 47 Adeana Scott              FR San Joaquin Delta      28:36.0                
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                     Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Div I Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Stanford                     20    2    3    4    5    6    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:58.36                                                    
  2 California                   54    1   11   12   14   16   20               
      Total Time:  1:30:59.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.92                                                    
  3 San Francisco                85    7    8   13   28   29   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.70                                                    
         Average:    18:39.14                                                    
  4 Byu                          96   15   17   19   22   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.10                                                    
         Average:    18:46.22                                                    
  5 Pacific                     146   18   21   27   39   41   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.30                                                    
         Average:    19:18.26                                                    
  6 San Jose St.                171   24   30   31   42   44   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.90                                                    
         Average:    19:36.98                                                    
  7 Santa Clara                 175   33   34   35   36   37                    
      Total Time:  1:37:57.20                                                    
         Average:    19:35.44                                                    
  8 Cal St. Northridge          238   40   48   49   50   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.60                                                    

Non-DI Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1 UC Santa Cruz                31    2    3    4    5   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.70                                                    
         Average:    20:37.94                                                    
  2 San Joaquin Delta            57    7    8   11   13   18   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.90                                                    
         Average:    21:33.18                                                    
  3 Modesto                      58    1   12   14   15   16   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.60                                                    
         Average:    21:22.92                                                    
  4 Holy Names                   73    6    9   10   22   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.80